Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A S CUSTOM BUILDERS LTD

Company number 10890232

Registered office address
1 Dalton Green, Slough, England, SL3 7GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43342 - Glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICK FIT WINDOWS & DOORS LTD 31 Jul 2017 - 30 Apr 2019