AMAZING ASIA LIMITED

Company number 10887811

Registered office address
Kincraigie, Over Ross Street, Ross-On-Wye, England, HR9 7AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
JALSAGOR (HEREFORD) LTD 28 May 2020 - 16 Oct 2020
UK EDUCATION WORLDWIDE LTD 28 Jul 2017 - 28 May 2020