NOMIX ENVIRO LIMITED

Company number 10887479

Registered office address
C/O Nomix Enviro Limited, Witham St Hughs, Lincoln, United Kingdom, LN6 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2021
due by 9 August 2021

Last statement dated 26 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20200 - Manufacture of pesticides and other agrochemical products
  • 46610 - Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1565 LIMITED 27 Jul 2017 - 10 Oct 2017