NATIONAL TIMBER GROUP MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 10887323

Registered office address
22 Cross Keys Close, Marylebone, London, United Kingdom, W1U 2DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2021
due by 9 August 2021

Last statement dated 26 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CAIRNGORM ACQUISITIONS III MIDCO LIMITED 04 Sep 2017 - 17 Oct 2018
AGHOCO 1564 LIMITED 27 Jul 2017 - 04 Sep 2017