Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ADDRESS LIVERPOOL LIMITED

Company number 10885174

Registered office address
116 Duke Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L1 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RESIDENCE LIVERPOOL LIMITED 01 Feb 2018 - 05 Feb 2018
HDCO EPL3 LIMITED 26 Jul 2017 - 01 Feb 2018