Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ART CLEANING AND MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 10882808

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Ltd Unit 4, Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
B F RESIDENTIAL SALES LIMITED 25 Jul 2017 - 09 Jun 2021