Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARGARET NEW LIMITED

Company number 10877768

Registered office address
11 Maiden Lane, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 7NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2023
due by 3 August 2023

Last statement dated 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCO CHANEL LIMITED 21 Jul 2017 - 21 Nov 2017