Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREAT GEORGE STREET DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 10876629

Registered office address
29th Floor 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 July 2021
due by 2 August 2021

Last statement dated 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CT DEVELOPMENT LIVERPOOL LIMITED 20 Jul 2017 - 05 Mar 2018