Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADAM GROOMING VS LTD

Company number 10875502

Registered office address
8 Gee's Court, London, England, W1U 1JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAM GROOMING FS LTD 20 Jul 2017 - 29 Jul 2019