NEON REEF LIMITED

Company number 10871657

Registered office address
5 Poole Road, Bournemouth, England, BH2 5QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
OREGON ENERGY LIMITED 18 Jul 2017 - 28 Mar 2019