Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BP CARBON TRADING LIMITED

Company number 10867355

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW16 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BP COMMODITIES TRADING LIMITED 14 Jul 2017 - 14 Jul 2021