LCA REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 10858948

Registered office address
3rd Floor Capital House, 25 Chapel Street, London, United Kingdom, NW1 5DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
ZIZZI RESTAURANTS LIMITED 10 Jul 2017 - 03 Sep 2020