Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CL PROJECTS FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10858782

Registered office address
Unit 7 Lockside Office Park, Riversway, Preston, England, PR2 2YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2023
due by 23 July 2023

Last statement dated 9 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
CL CHORLEY LIMITED 10 Jul 2017 - 21 Apr 2020