Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCALA IMPEX LIMITED

Company number 10856488

Registered office address
Unit 6, 89 Manor Farm Road, Alperton, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA0 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCALA PODIATRY INSTRUMENT CO. LIMITED 07 Jul 2017 - 01 Sep 2017