CFSGL REALISATIONS 2020 LIMITED

Company number 10856302

Registered office address
C/O Deloitte Llp, Four Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 September 2020
due by 19 October 2020

Last statement dated 7 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CARTWRIGHT FLEET SERVICES (GLASGOW) LIMITED 07 Jul 2017 - 03 Oct 2020