JWD CAPITAL 4 LIMITED

Company number 10854995

Registered office address
39 Tomkinson Street, Chester, England, CH2 3BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 August 2020
due by 8 October 2020

Last statement dated 27 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERUEL WASTE SERVICES LIMITED 20 Dec 2017 - 07 Mar 2018
JWD CAPITAL 4 LIMITED 07 Jul 2017 - 20 Dec 2017