SPIRIT ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 10854461

Registered office address
1st Floor 20 Kingston Road, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2021
due by 19 July 2021

Last statement dated 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA NEWCO 123 LIMITED 06 Jul 2017 - 16 Oct 2017