Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILLER HOMES GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10854458

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, England, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER HOMES GROUP HOLDINGS PLC 05 Sep 2017 - 20 Apr 2022
MARILYN BIDCO PLC 06 Jul 2017 - 05 Sep 2017