MILLER MIDCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 10854229

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, England, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2021
due by 19 July 2021

Last statement dated 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MARILYN MIDCO 2 LIMITED 06 Jul 2017 - 20 Feb 2018