Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR FOOD LTD

Company number 10850005

Registered office address
Wadebridge House 16 Wadebridge Square, Poundbury, Dorchester, Dorset, United Kingdom, DT1 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2022
due by 22 September 2022

Last statement dated 8 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEPHYR ENTERPRISES LTD 04 Jul 2017 - 17 Jul 2018