LIXEA LIMITED

Company number 10839236

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRYSALIX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 28 Jun 2017 - 13 Feb 2020