Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALILIA INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 10838708

Registered office address
G07 2 Bolander Grove, London, England, SW6 1EY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALILIA HOLDINGS LTD 27 Jun 2017 - 09 Jan 2018