CONSOLIDATED PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 10827904

Registered office address
23 Shefford Road Shefford Road, Meppershall, Shefford, England, SG17 5LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUEMAN PARENT B LIMITED 20 Jun 2017 - 05 Apr 2019