Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCESS SYSTEMS (EBT) LTD

Company number 10827558

Registered office address
City Tower, Piccadilly Gardens, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 4BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 19 December 2022
due by 19 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 19 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HELIUM MIRACLE 245 LIMITED 20 Jun 2017 - 14 Aug 2017