Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PINNER SITE SERVICES LTD

Company number 10820960

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2023
due by 11 January 2024

Last statement dated 28 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43120 - Site preparation
Previous company names
Name Period
DE BUILD UK LTD 13 Apr 2019 - 22 Dec 2020
TMD BUILDING LTD 06 Oct 2017 - 13 Apr 2019
TRADETECH EUROPE LIMITED 15 Jun 2017 - 06 Oct 2017