Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

2012 BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10816822

Registered office address
1st Floor, 5 Kinsbourne Court, 96-100 Luton Road, Harpenden, Hertfordshire, England, AL5 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
D BACON CONSULTING LIMITED 13 Jun 2017 - 14 Feb 2019