MYBIZONLINE LTD

Company number 10810631

Registered office address
33 Leyshon Way, Bryncethin, Bridgend, Wales, CF32 9AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MYBIZ LTD 08 Jun 2017 - 25 Jun 2018