GLOBAL SUPPLIES & EQUIPAMENT SERVICES LLC INC LTD

Company number 10800070

Registered office address
153 Eastern Esplanade, Canvey Island, Essex, United Kingdom, SS8 7HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2017

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEUWARDEN CAPITAL LIMITED 02 Jun 2017 - 11 Aug 2020