SDI (MARKET ROAD) LIMITED

Company number 10799247

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWMARK PROPERTIES MARKET ROAD LIMITED 05 Jul 2017 - 22 Aug 2017
SNRDCO 3270 LIMITED 01 Jun 2017 - 05 Jul 2017