Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCRG CARE PRIVATE LTD

Company number 10796658

Registered office address
The Heath Business And Technical Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN CARE PRIVATE LIMITED 31 May 2017 - 06 Dec 2021