Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FINEROAD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10792327

Registered office address
B116 Gradpad Studio, 80 Woodlane, White City, London, England, W12 0BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2023
due by 25 August 2023

Last statement dated 11 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JIE ZHAO LIMITED 04 Aug 2017 - 08 Oct 2019
LOVE CHANEL LIMITED 26 May 2017 - 04 Aug 2017