IDEAMAPPER LTD

Company number 10786304

Registered office address
105 Whalley Rd, Clitheroe, United Kingdom, BB7 1HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSESSMENT WISE LTD 24 May 2017 - 24 Dec 2019