YEO MESSAGING LTD

Company number 10785061

Registered office address
Speedwell Mill Old Coach Road, Tansley, Matlock, Derbyshire, England, DE4 5FY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTERNATIVE IDEAS LIMITED 23 May 2017 - 09 Oct 2019