BROOK FARM ENERGY STORAGE LIMITED

Company number 10780034

Registered office address
Prennau House Copse Walk, Pontprennau, Cardiff, Wales, CF23 8XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTRA VENTURES 1 LIMITED 19 May 2017 - 30 Oct 2018