Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PITCH SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10777351

Registered office address
Suite 10-12 Mezzanine Floor Royal Liver Building, Pier Head, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L3 1HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCH SPORTS GROUP LIMITED 06 Jul 2017 - 18 Oct 2017
PITCH SPORTS LIMITED 18 May 2017 - 06 Jul 2017