Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREMIER CARS (WEST MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 10773533

Registered office address
5 Newborough Road, Shirley, Solihull, United Kingdom, B90 2HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBIN HOOD CARS (SOLIHULL) LIMITED 06 Jul 2017 - 12 Jul 2017
PREMIER CARS (SOLIHULL) LIMITED 16 May 2017 - 06 Jul 2017