Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHANGING LIVES CARE GROUP LTD

Company number 10765271

Registered office address
Office 7, 35-37 Ludgate Hill, London, England, EC4M 7JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANGING LIVES (LEICESTER) LTD 11 May 2017 - 27 Jul 2017