Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OXNEY CAPITAL LTD

Company number 10762567

Registered office address
69 Banstead Road, T&K House, Carshalton, England, SM5 3NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUS ULTRA INTERNATIONAL LTD 10 May 2017 - 12 Feb 2020