HA SECURITY APPLICATIONS LTD

Company number 10762206

Registered office address
17 Green Lanes, London, England, N16 9DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKSEC LTD 09 May 2017 - 16 May 2018