Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIQUE MOT LIMITED

Company number 10761366

Registered office address
Unit 9 Endsleigh Industrial Estate, Endsleigh Road, Southall, England, UB2 5QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTO EXPERT SERVICING LTD 26 Sep 2018 - 13 Dec 2019
HAYES CAR CARE LTD 24 May 2018 - 26 Sep 2018
HAYES CAR CARE TRADING AS AUTO EXPERT LTD 06 Apr 2018 - 24 May 2018
HAYES CAR CARE LTD 09 May 2017 - 06 Apr 2018