BEYOND THE CASTLE LIMITED

Company number 10758562

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NOT A HOTEL LIMITED 08 May 2017 - 21 Oct 2019