Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGL AIRSOFT LTD

Company number 10747564

Registered office address
C/O Kp & Co Avanta House, 79 College Road, Harrow, England, HA1 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA GUNS LONDON LIMITED 02 May 2017 - 14 Sep 2018