Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATERSIDE CORNWALL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10746155

Registered office address
Smith & Williamson Llp, 25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2020
due by 9 January 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
ELYSIAN RESORTS GROUP LIMITED 28 Apr 2017 - 08 Aug 2018