Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORE ACS LIMITED

Company number 10745071

Registered office address
1st Floor, Cambridge House Neptune Way, Medway City Estate, Rochester, England, ME2 4NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2025
due by 1 May 2025

Last statement dated 17 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CFM UMBRELLA LIMITED 27 Apr 2017 - 15 Jun 2017