MOUNT ANVIL (KEYBRIDGE HOUSE 2) LIMITED

Company number 10743535

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1528 LIMITED 27 Apr 2017 - 02 May 2017