NORTHERN I.T. LTD

Company number 10743027

Registered office address
South West Durham Business Centre Office 1, Dabble Duck Industrial Estate, Shildon, County Durham, England, DL4 2QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2022
due by 10 May 2022

Last statement dated 26 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AWS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 27 Apr 2017 - 03 Sep 2019