Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE INTERNATIONAL TRADING LTD

Company number 10736836

Registered office address
91 Field View, Bar Hill, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB23 8SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Last statement dated 28 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE EDUCATION CENTRE LIMITED 24 Apr 2017 - 29 Sep 2020