WARING SLG LIMITED

Company number 10736367

Registered office address
Cavern Court 1st Floor, 8 Mathew Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L2 6RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BELFAST SLG THREE LIMITED 24 Apr 2017 - 19 Sep 2017