Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUNGALOW LIFESTYLE LTD

Company number 10735778

Registered office address
2b Highstone House, 165 High Street, Barnet, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN5 5SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
POLEMILL LIMITED 24 Apr 2017 - 09 Mar 2020