Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUILD A BURGER & BAR LIMITED

Company number 10731689

Registered office address
35 High Street, Margate, England, CT9 1DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2025
due by 31 January 2026

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2025
due by 3 May 2025

Last statement dated 19 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
THE OFFICE CHAMPAGNE BAR LIMITED 11 Oct 2019 - 04 Jan 2024
MILOS CHAMPAGNE BAR LIMITED 20 Apr 2017 - 11 Oct 2019